Založiť webovú stránku alebo eShop
ROZLOSOVANIE ZÁKLADNEJ ČASTI SEZÓNY 2015/16
 
1.Kolo
19.09.15 Sobota 10:00hod Petržalka       HBT Slovan Bratislava          -                   HBC DNV Flyers 
19.09.15 Sobota 12:00hod Petržalka       Citrusia Bratislava                  -                        Gajary Flames 
20.09.15 Nedeľa 10:00hod Petržalka      HK Pretorians Trnava          -                      Apollo Ružinov 
20.09.15 Nedeľa 12:00hod Petržalka        MJM SACC Petržalka          -         HBK Roconaba Zohor 
20.09.15 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka       HBC Farma Petržalka           -          Nitrianski Rytieri jun. 
20.09.15 Nedeľa 16:00hod Petržalka       ŠHBK Lizards Stupava          -                  HBC Iepurii DNV 
20.09.15 Nedeľa 18:00hod Petržalka     HK Bratislava Raptors          -         Jokerit Petržalka jun. 
                                                                            HKLM Petržalka - voľno
 
 
2.Kolo
26.09.15 Sobota 10:30hod  Nitra                Nitrianski Rytieri jun.           -              Citrusia Bratislava 
26.09.15 Sobota 15:00hod Zohor               HBK Roconaba Zohor           -       HBT Slovan Bratislava 
26.09.15 Sobota 18:30hod Gajary             Gajary Flames                        -                   HKLM Petržalka   
27.09.15 Nedeľa 08:30hod Ružinov        Apollo Ružinov                        -          HBC Farma Petržalka 
27.09.15 Nedeľa 10:00hod DNV                HBC Iepurii DNV                    -          Jokerit Petržalka jun. 
27.09.15 Nedeľa 12:00hod DNV                HBC DNV Flyers                     -        HK Bratislava Raptors 
27.09.15 Nedeľa 15:00hod Petržalka       ŠHBK Lizards Stupava          -         HK Pretorians Trnava 
                                                                              MJM SACC Petržalka - voľno
 
 
3.Kolo
03.10.15 Sobota 12:00hod Petržalka       Citrusia Bratislava                   -                     Apollo Ružinov 
03.10.15 Sobota 14:00hod Petržalka       HKLM Petržalka                      -                Nitrianski Rytieri B 
04.10.15 Nedeľa 10:00hod Petržalka      HK Pretorians Trnava            -                    HBC Iepurii DNV 
04.10.15 Nedeľa 12:00hod Petržalka      Jokerit Petržalka jun.            -                    HBC DNV Flyers 
04.10.15 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka       HBC Farma Petržalka            -            HBK Lizards Stupava 
04.10.15 Nedeľa 16:00hod Petržalka       MJM SACC Petržalka             -                         Gajary Flames 
04.10.15 Nedeľa 18:00hod Petržalka     HK Bratislava Raptors           -           HBK Roconaba Zohor 
                                                                             HBT Slovan Bratislava - voľno
 
 
4.Kolo
10.10.15 Sobota 10:30hod Nitra                Nitrianski Rytieri B                -            MJM SACC Petržalka 
10.10.15 Sobota 15:00hod Zohor              HBK Roconaba Zohor           -             Jokerit Petržalka jun.
10.10.15 Sobota 18:30hod Gajary              Gajary Flames                         -           HBT Slovan Bratislava 
11.10.15 Nedeľa 08:30hod Ružinov         Apollo Ružinov                       -                      HKLM Petržalka 
11.10.15 Nedeľa 11:00hod DNV                HBC Iepurii DNV                     -                     HBC DNV Flyers  
11.10.15 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka       ŠHBK Lizards Stupava          -                   Citrusia Bratislava 
11.10.15 Nedeľa 16:00hod Petržalka        HK Pretorians Trnava            -             HBC Farma Petržalka 
                                                                            HK Bratislava Raptors - voľno
 
 
5.Kolo
17.10.15 Sobota 08:00hod Petržalka        HBT Slovan Bratislava         -                 Nitrianski Rytieri B 
17.10.15 Sobota 18:00hod Petržalka        Citrusia Bratislava                  -            HK Pretorians Trnava 
17.10.15 Sobota 20:00hod Petržalka        HKLM Petržalka                     -             HBK Lizards Stupava 
18.10.15 Nedeľa 08:00hod Petržalka       MJM SACC Petržalka            -                        Apollo Ružinov 
18.10.15 Nedeľa 12:00hod DNV                HBC DNV Flyers                     -           HBK Roconaba Zohor 
18.10.15 Nedeľa 18:00hod Petržalka      HK Bratislava Raptors           -                         Gajary Flames 
18.10.15 Nedeľa 20:00hod Petržalka       HBC Farma Petržalka             -                    HBC Iepurii DNV 
                                                                           Jokerit Petržalka jun. - voľno
 
 
6.Kolo
24.10.15 Sobota 10:30hod Nitra                Nitrianski Rytieri B                  -        HK Bratislava Raptors 
24.10.15 Sobota 18:30hod Gajary              Gajary Flames                           -         Jokerit Petržalka jun. 
25.10.15 Nedeľa 08:30hod Ružinov        Apollo Ružinov                         -       HBT Slovan Bratislava 
25.10.15 Nedeľa 11:00hod DNV                HBC Iepurii DNV                      -        HBK Roconaba Zohor   
25.10.15 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka        HBC Farma Petržalka             -              Citrusia Bratislava 
25.10.15 Nedeľa 16:00hod Petržalka       HK Pretorians Trnava              -                HKLM Petržalka 
25.10.15 Nedeľa 18:00hod Petržalka       ŠHBK Lizards Stupava           -        MJM SACC Petržalka 
                                                                            HBC DNV Flyers - voľno
 
 
7.Kolo 
31.10.15 Sobota 08:00hod Petržalka        Citrusia Bratislava                   -               HBC Iepurii DNV 
31.10.15 Sobota 16:00hod Petržalka         HBT Slovan Bratislava           -                 Lizards Stupava 
01.11.15 Nedeľa 10:00hod DNV                HBC DNV Flyers                      -                     Gajary Flames 
01.11.15 Nedeľa 12:00hod Petržalka       Jokerit Petržalka jun.             -             Nitrianski Rytieri B 
01.11.15 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka         MJM SACC Petržalka             -        HK Pretorians Trnava 
01.11.15 Nedeľa 16:00hod Petržalka         HKLM Petržalka                      -         HBC Farma Petržalka 
01.11.15 Nedeľa 18:00hod Petržalka        HK Bratislava Raptors          -                   Apollo Ružinov 
                                                                              HBK Roconaba Zohor  - voľno
 
 
8.Kolo
07.11.15 Sobota 08:00hod Petržalka        Citrusia Bratislava                   -                HKLM Petržalka 
07.11.15 Sobota 10:30hod Nitra                  Nitrianski Rytieri B                 -               HBC DNV Flyers 
07.11.15 Sobota 18:30hod Gajary               Gajary Flames                           -               Roconaba Zohor 
08.11.15 Nedeľa 08:30hod Ružinov         Apollo Ružinov                         -       Jokerit Petržalka jun.
08.11.15 Nedeľa 11:00hod Petržalka        HK Pretorians Trnava              -              Slovan Bratislava 
08.11.15 Nedeľa 13:00hod Petržalka       ŠHBK Lizards Stupava            -     HK Bratislava Raptors 
08.11.15 Nedeľa 15:00hod Petržalka         HBC Farma Petržalka             -       MJM SACC Petržalka 
                         HBC Iepurii DNV - voľno
 
 
9.Kolo
14.11.15 Sobota 09:00hod Petržalka         HBT Slovan Bratislava          -         HBC Farma Petržalka 
14.11.15 Sobota 11:00hod Petržalka          HKLM Petržalka                     -                  HBC Iepurii DNV 
14.11.15 Sobota 14:00hod Zohor                HBK Roconaba Zohor           -               Nitrianski Rytieri B 
15.11.15 Nedeľa 11:00hod DNV                  HBC DNV Flyers                    -                     Apollo Ružinov 
15.11.15 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka        Jokerit Petržalka jun.            -        ŠHBK Lizards Stupava 
15.11.15 Nedeľa 16:00hod Petržalka          MJM SACC Petržalka            -                Citrusia Bratislava 
15.11.15 Nedeľa 18:00hod Petržalka        HK Bratislava Raptors          -          HK Pretorians Trnava 
                                                                              L2 Hockey Gajary Flames  - voľno
 
 
10.Kolo
21.11.15 Sobota 08:00hod Petržalka          Citrusia Bratislava                -         HBT Slovan Bratislava 
21.11.15 Sobota 18:00hod Petržalka           HKLM Petržalka                   -           MJM SACC Petržalka 
22.11.15 Nedeľa 08:30hod Ružinov           Apollo Ružinov                     -          HBK Roconaba Zohor 
22.11.15 Nedeľa 11:00hod DNV                   HBC Iepurii DNV                  -                        Gajary Flames 
22.11.15 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka           HBC Farma Petržalka         -         HK Bratislava Raptors 
22.11.15 Nedeľa 16:00hod Petržalka          HK Pretorians Trnava         -           Jokerit Petržalka jun.
22.11.15 Nedeľa 18:00hod Petržalka         ŠHBK Lizards Stupava        -                   HBC DNV Flyers 
                                                                               Nitrianski Rytieri B - voľno 
 
 
11.Kolo
28.11.15 Sobota 10:00hod Petržalka        HBT Slovan Bratislava            -                HKLM Petržalka 
28.11.15 Sobota 14:00hod Zohor              HBK Roconaba Zohor              -    ŠHBK Lizards Stupava 
28.11.15 Sobota 18:30hod Gajary              Gajary Flames                           -           Nitrianski Rytieri B 
29.11.15 Nedeľa 11:00hod DNV                HBC DNV Flyers                       -      HK Pretorians Trnava 
29.11.15 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka       Jokerit Petržalka jun.              -       HBC Farma Petržalka 
29.11.15 Nedeľa 16:00hod Petržalka        MJM SACC Petržalka               -               HBC Iepurii DNV 
29.11.15 Nedeľa 18:00hod Petržalka      HK Bratislava Raptors             -             Citrusia Bratislava 
                                                                            Apollo Ružinov - voľno
 
 
12.Kolo
05.12.15 Sobota 10:00hod Petržalka        Citrusia Bratislava                 -          Jokerit Petržalka jun. 
05.12.15 Sobota 12:00hod Petržalka         HKLM Petržalka                   -          HK Bratislava Raptors
05.12.15 Sobota 14:00hod Petržalka         MJM SACC Petržalka           -         HBT Slovan Bratislava 
06.12.15 Nedeľa 08:30hod Ružinov         Apollo Ružinov                      -                        Gajary Flames 
06.12.15 Nedeľa 11:00hod DNV                HBC Iepurii DNV                    -               Nitrianski Rytieri B 
06.12.15 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka        HBC Farma Petržalka           -                   HBC DNV Flyers 
06.12.15 Nedeľa 16:00hod Petržalka        HK Pretorians Trnava           -         HBK Roconaba Zohor 
                                                                            ŠHBK Lizards Stupava - voľno
 
 
13.Kolo
19.12.15 Sobota 10:00hod Petržalka        HBT Slovan Bratislava            -                HBC Iepurii DNV 
19.12.15 Sobota 10:30hod Nitra                Nitrianski Rytieri B                   -                  Apollo Ružinov 
19.12.15 Sobota 14:00hod Zohor              HBK Roconaba Zohor              -       HBC Farma Petržalka 
19.12.15 Sobota 18:30hod Gajary             L2 Hockey Gajary Flames        -     ŠHBK Lizards Stupava 
20.12.15 Nedeľa 10:00hod DNV              HBC DNV Flyers                         -            Citrusia Bratislava 
20.12.15 Nedeľa 13:00hod Petržalka     Jokerit Petržalka jun.                -                HKLM Petržalka  
20.12.15 Nedeľa 15:00hod Petržalka    HK Bratislava Raptors               -       MJM SACC Petržalka 
                                                                           HK Pretorians Trnava - voľno
 
 
14.kolo
02.01.16 Sobota 10:00hod Petržalka      ŠHBK Lizards Stupava              -          Nitrianski Rytieri B 
02.01.16 Sobota 12:00hod Petržalka       HBT Slovan Bratislava               -    HK Bratislava Raptors
02.01.16 Sobota 14:00hod Petržalka       HKLM Petržalka                          -              HBC DNV Flyers 
02.01.16 Sobota 16:00hod Petržalka       Citrusia Bratislava                       -    HBK Roconaba Zohor 
03.01.16 Nedeľa 10:00hod DNV               HBC Iepurii DNV                         -               Apollo Ružinov 
03.01.16 Nedeľa 13:00hod Petržalka       HK Pretorians Trnava                -                 Gajary Flames 
03.01.16 Nedeľa 15:00hod Petržalka       MJM SACC Petržalka                 -    Jokerit Petržalka jun. 
                                                                              HBC Farma Petržalka - voľno
 
 
15.Kolo
09.01.16 Sobota 10:30hod Nitra               Nitrianski Rytieri B                -           HK Pretorians Trnava 
09.01.16 Sobota 11:00hod Petržalka       Jokerit Petržalka jun.           -         HBT Slovan Bratislava  
09.01.16 Sobota 14:00hod Zohor              HBK Roconaba Zohor           -                    HKLM Petržalka 
09.01.16 Sobota 18:30hod Gajary             Gajary Flames                          -           HBC Farma Petržalka 
10.01.16 Nedeľa 08:30hod Ružinov        Apollo Ružinov                        -        ŠHBK Lizards Stupava 
10.01.16 Nedeľa 11:00hod DNV               HBC DNV Flyers                      -           MJM SACC Petržalka 
10.01.16 Nedeľa 14:00hod Petržalka     HK Bratislava Raptors            -                  HBC Iepurii DNV 
                                                                            Citrusia Bratislava - voľno
 
16.KOLO 16-17.1.2016
                                         volno - HKL-M PETRZALKA
SOBOTA 10:30 Nitra NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B  - FARMA PETRZALKA
SOBOTA 14:00 Zohor ROCONABA ZOHOR - MJM SACC PETRZALKA
NEDELA 8:30  Ružinov  APOLLO RUZINOV - TRNAVA PRETORIANS
NEDELA 11:00 DNV IEPURII DNV  - LIZARDS STUPAVA
NEDELA 13:00 DNV DNV FLYERS  - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
NEDELA 15:30 Petržalka JOKERIT PETRZALKA B - BRATISLAVA RAPTORS
NEDELA 18:15 Gajary GAJARY FLAMES - CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA


 
17.KOLO 23-24.1 2016
                                                  VOLNO - MJM SACC PETRZALKA
SOBOTA 10:00 Petržalka CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA - NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B
SOBOTA 12:00 Petržalka HKL-M PETRZALKA  - GAJARY FLAMES
SOBOTA 14:00 Petržalka SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - ROCONABA ZOHOR
NEDELA 9:00  Petržalka JOKERIT PETRZALKA B - IEPURII DNV
NEDELA 11:00 Petržalka TRNAVA PRETORIANS - LIZARDS STUPAVA
NEDELA 13:00 Petržalka FARMA PETRZALKA - APOLLO RUZINOV
NEDELA 15:00 Petržalka BRATISLAVA RAPTORS - DNV FLYERS


 
18.KOLO 30-31.1 2016
                                          VOLNO - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SOBOTA 10:00 Nitra NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B - HKL-M PETRZALKA
SOBOTA 12:00 Petržalka LIZARDS STUPAVA - FARMA PETRZALKA
SOBOTA 14:00 Zohor ROCOONABA ZOHOR - BRATISLAVA RAPTORS
NEDELA 8:30  Ružinov APOLLO RUZINOV - CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA
NEDELA 11:00 DNV IEPURII DNV - TRNAVA PRETORIANS
NEDELA 13:00 DNV DNV FLYERS - JOKERIT PETRZALKA B
NEDELA 17:00 Gajary GAJARY FLAMES - MJM SACC PETRZALKA


 
19.KOLO 6-7.2 2016
                                                 VOLNO - BRATISLAVA RAPTORS
SOBOTA 10:00 Petržalka SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - GAJARY FLAMES
SOBOTA 12:00 Petržalka HKL-M PETRZALKA - APOLLO RUZINOV
SOBOTA 14:00 Petržalka FARMA PETRZALKA - TRNAVA PRETORIANS
SOBOTA 16:00 Petržalka CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA - LIZARDS STUPAVA
NEDELA 10:00 DNV DNV FLYERS - IEPURII DNV
NEDELA 13:00 Petržalka MJM SACC PETRZALKA - NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B
NEDELA 15:00 Petržalka JOKERIT PETRZALKA B - ROCONABA ZOHOR


 
20.KOLO 13-14.2 2016
                                          VOLNO - JOKERIT PETRZALKA B
SOBOTA 10:30 Nitra NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SOBOTA 14:00 Zohor ROCONABA ZOHOR - DNV FLYERS
SOBOTA 18:30 Gajary GAJARY FLAMES - BRATISLAVA RAPTORS
NEDELA 8:30  Ružinov APOLLO RUZINOV - MJM SACC PETRZALKA
NEDELA 11:00 Petržalka LIZARDS STUPAVA - HKL-M PETRZALKA
NEDELA 13:00 Petržalka FARMA PETRZALKA - IEPURII DNV
NEDELA 15:00 Petržalka TRNAVA PRETORIANS - CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA


 
21.KOLO 20-21.2 2016
                                                 VOLNO - DNV FLYERS
SOBOTA 9:00  Petržalka SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - APOLLO RUZINOV
SOBOTA 11:00 Petržalka CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA - FARMA PETRZALKA
SOBOTA 14:00 Zohor ROCONABA ZOHOR - IEPURII DNV
NEDELA 10:00 Petržalka JOKERIT PETRZALKA B - GAJARY FLAMES
NEDELA 12:00 Petržalka MJM SACC PETRZALKA - LIZARDS STUPAVA
NEDELA 14:00 Petržalka HKL-M PETRZALKA - TRNAVA PRETORIANS
NEDELA 16:00 Petržalka BRATISLAVA RAPTORS - NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B
 


22.KOLO 27-28.2 2016
                                         VOLNO - ROCONABA ZOHOR
SOBOTA 8:00  Nitra NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B - JOKERIT PETRZALKA B
SOBOTA 18:30 Gajary GAJARY FLAMES - DNV FLYERS
NEDELA 8:30  Ružinov APOLLO RUZINOV - BRATISLAVA RAPTORS
NEDELA 11:00 DNV IEPURII DNV - CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA
NEDELA 16:00 Petržalka FARMA PETRZALKA - HKL-M PETRZALKA
NEDELA 18:00 Petržalka TRNAVA PRETORIANS - MJM SACC PETRZALKA
NEDELA 20:00 Petržalka LIZARDS STUPAVA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 


23.KOLO 5-6.3 2016
                                                 VOLNO - IEPURII DNV
SOBOTA 13:00 Petržalka SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - TRNAVA PRETORIANS
SOBOTA 15:00 Petržalka HKL-M PETRZALKA - CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA
SOBOTA 14:00 Zohor ROCONABA ZOHOR - GAJARY FLAMES
NEDELA 10:00 DNV FLYERS DNV - NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B
NEDELA 14:00 Petržalka  JOKERIT PETRZALKA B - APOLLO RUZINOV
NEDELA 16:00 Petržalka MJM SACC PETRZALKA - FARMA PETRZALKA
NEDELA 18:00 Petržalka BRATISLAVA RAPTORS - LIZARDS STUPAVA
 


24. KOLO 12-13.3 2016
                                          VOLNO - GAJARY FLAMES
SOBOTA 10:30 Nitra NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B - ROCONABA ZOHOR
NEDELA 8:30  Ružinov APOLLO RUZINOV - DNV FLYERS
NEDELA 11:00 DNV IEPURII DNV - HKL-M PETRZALKA
NEDELA 14:00 Petržalka FARMA PETRZALKA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
NEDELA 16:00 Petržalka LIZARDS STUPAVA - JOKERIT PETRZALKA B
NEDELA 18:00 Petržalka TRNAVA PRETORIANS - BRATISLAVA RAPTORS
NEDELA 20:00 Petržalka CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA - MJM SACC PETRZALKA
 


25.KOLO 19-20.3 2016
                                                VOLNO NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B
SOBOTA 8:00 Petržalka SLOVAN BRATISLAVA CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA
SOBOTA 15:00 Zohor ROCONABA ZOHOR APOLLO RUZINOV
SOBOTA 18:30 Gajary GAJARY FLAMES IEPURII DNV
NEDELA 10:00 DNV DNV FLYERS LIZARDS STUPAVA
NEDELA 13:00 Petržalka JOKERIT PETRZALKA B TRNAVA PRETORIANS
NEDELA 15:00 Petržalka MJM SACC PETRZALKA HKL-M PETRZALKA
NEDELA 17:00 Petržalka BRATISLAVA RAPTORS FARMA PETRZALKA
 


26. KOLO 26-27.3
                                          VOLNO APOLLO RUZINOV
SOBOTA 10:30 Nitra NITRIANSKI RYTIERI B GAJARY FLAMES
SOBOTA 14:00 Petržalka HKL-M PETRZALKA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SOBOTA 16:00 Petržalka CITRUSIA BRATISLAVA BRATISLAVA RAPTORS
NEDELA 11:00 DNV IEPURII DNV MJM SACC PETRZALKA
NEDELA 14:00 Petržalka FARMA PETRZALKA JOKERIT PETRZALKA B
NEDELA 16:00 Petržalka LIZARDS STUPAVA ROCONABA ZOHOR
NEDELA 18:00 Petržalka TRNAVA PRETORIANS DNV FLYERS
TOPlist